2021 Wrap – up

GHJKIUYHGBNM EUDHGBECBSJAKZ VGDSBHJGFERUHDJNSKDCHBVGYREBHI HOW CAN 2021 END SO QUICKLY?!?!?! IT IS GOING TO END IN LIKE 1 DAY!?!?!?!?!??! I CAN'T BELIEVE IT! okay I should stop 🙂 Hey everyone! Today I am going sorta summarize this year. I think this post is going to be long so let's go!! Now idk what to write 2021 … Continue reading 2021 Wrap – up

IT’S CHRISTMAS!!!!

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA IT'S CHRISTMAS!!! I AM SO EXCITED!! EVEN THOUGH I DIDN'T GET ANYTHING😂 Christmas is all about spe- You really thought I was going to do this to you? Nah, I'm not the speech kinda person. *cough* Okay, enough of my rambling let's get on with this post!! So I am not going to make … Continue reading IT’S CHRISTMAS!!!!

🎄5 Day’s to Christmas🎅🏻| Day 5 🎄❄️

DASHING THROUGH THE SNOW! IN A ONE-HORSE OPEN SLAY! OVER THE FIELDS WE GO! LAUGHING ALL THE WAY!! (HAHA)I'll stop. TOMORROW IS CHRISTMAS!!!!!!! TODAY IS CHRISTMAS EVE!!!! AAAAAAAAAAAAAAA If you got scared I didn't mean to scare you. 😬 *cough* Hiii! Tomorrow. IS. CHRISTMAS. *internal screaming* Okayyyyyyy, I guess I am a *bit* too excited😜 … Continue reading 🎄5 Day’s to Christmas🎅🏻| Day 5 🎄❄️

🎄5 Day’s to Christmas🎅🏻 | Day 2 | Christmas Graphic Hamper Exchange | ft. Eesh

A pretty long title huh by me! Hey! I hope you are doing good and are in the holiday spirit because 'Tis the season to be jolly! 😂 So today's post is my second (well the first one as this is the first proper one) post of '5 Day's to Christmas' series which is basically … Continue reading 🎄5 Day’s to Christmas🎅🏻 | Day 2 | Christmas Graphic Hamper Exchange | ft. Eesh

🎄5 Days to Christmas | Day 1 |Haply Birthday RAT!!!!! | Reblog

HELLO Today is someone verrryyyy special’s birthday. IT’S RAT‘S BIRTHDAY!!!! AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHH HAPPY BIRTHDAY WEIRDO!!!!!!!!!!! :DDDDDDDDDDD YOU’RE SO OLD!!! We put together a little playlist for you 🙂 Hope you like it 😀 Lili, Evin and Eesh made a little something for you Evin’s Lili’s Eesh’s You’re one of the weirdest and most awesome people I … Continue reading 🎄5 Days to Christmas | Day 1 |Haply Birthday RAT!!!!! | Reblog